Schedule

  • 00.00 – 01.00 EDX ‘No Xcuses’ Radio show
  • 01.00 – 02.00 DAVID PENN ‘Urbana’ Radio show
  • 02.00 – 03.00 DOMBRESKY ‘Process’ Radio show
  • 03.00 – 04.00 NORA EN PURE ‘Purified’ Radio show
  • 04.00 – 06.00 VERSUZ MUSIC
  • 06.00 – 10.00 MORNING SOUNDS
  • 10.00 – 12.00 VERSUZ MEMORIES
  • 12.00 – 13.00 AFTERNOON SESSIONS
  • 13.00 – 16.00 VERSUZ TOP 50
  • 16.00 – 18.00 AFTERNOON SESSION
  • 18.00 – 19.00 FLAVOURS OF THE WEEK
  • 19.00 – 21.00 HOUSE LIFE
  • 21.00 – 22.00 PETER LUTS ‘VOYAGER’ Radio Show
  • 22.00 – 23.00 MATHY Radio Show
  • 23.00 – 00.00 DAVE LAMBERT Radio Show
  • 00.00 – 04.00 Saturday Clubbing Live from Versuz
  • 04.00 – 06.00 Versuz Residents in the mix
  • 06.00 – 10.00 MORNING SOUNDS
  • 10.00 – 12.00 VERSUZ MEMORIES
  • 12.00 – 18.00 Afternoon Sessions
  • 18.00 – 19.00 FLAVOURS OF THE WEEK
  • 19.00 – 21.00 HOUSE LIFE
  • 21.00 – 22.00 Bob Sinclar Radio Show
  • 22.00 – 23.00 Claptone “Clapcast” Radio Show
  • 23.00 – 00.00 Glitterbox Radio Show
  • 00.00 – 06.00 VERSUZ MUSIC
  • 06.00 – 10.00 MORNING SOUNDS
  • 10.00 – 13.00 MELLOW MANIA
  • 13.00 – 18.00 AFTERNOON SESSIONS
  • 18.00 – 19.00 FLAVOURS OF THE WEEK 
  • 19.00 – 21.00 HOUSE LIFE
  • 21.00 – 22.00 DR. FUNK Radio Show
  • 22.00 – 23.00 B’ELLE Radio Show
  • 23.00 – 00.00 DENNIS CARTIER Radio Show
  • 00.00 – 04.00 MONNIGHTS LIVE from Versuz
  • 04.00 – 06.00 VERSUZ MUSIC
  • 06.00 – 10.00 MORNING SOUNDS
  • 10.00 – 13.00 MELLOW MANIA
  • 13.00 – 18.00 AFTERNOON SESSIONS
  • 18.00 – 19.00 FLAVOURS OF THE WEEK
  • 19.00 – 21.00 HOUSE LIFE
  • 21.00 – 22.00 FERRECK DAWN ‘To The Break Of Dawn’ Radio Show
  • 22.00 – 23.00 ALOK ‘Controversia’ Radio Show
  • 23.00 – 00.00 PLASTIK FUNK ‘Funk You’ Radio Show
  • 00.00 – 06.00 VERSUZ MUSIC
  • 06.00 – 10.00 MORNING SOUNDS
  • 10.00 – 13.00 MELLOW MANIA
  • 13.00 – 16.00 VERSUZ TOP 50
  • 16.00 – 18.00 AFTERNOON SESSIONS
  • 18.00 – 19.00 FLAVOURS OF THE WEEK
  • 19.00 – 21.00 GUESTHOUSE
  • 21.00 – 22.00 DEFECTED IN THE HOUSE Radio Show
  • 22.00 – 23.00 SOLARDO ‘SOLA’ Radio Show
  • 23.00 – 00.00 JORIS VOORN ‘Spectrum’ Radio Show
  • 00.00 – 06.00 VERSUZ MUSIC
  • 06.00 – 10.00 MORNING SOUNDS
  • 10.00 – 13.00 MELLOW MANIA
  • 13.00 – 18.00 AFTERNOON SESSIONS
  • 18.00 – 19.00 FLAVOURS OF THE WEEK 
  • 19.00 – 21.00 HOUSE LIFE
  • 21.00 – 22.00 OLIVER HELDENS ‘Heldeep’ Radio Show
  • 22.00 – 23.00 VINTAGE CULTURE ‘Culture Shock’ Radio Show
  • 23.00 – 00.00 ACRAZE ‘The Asylum’ Radio Show
  • 00.00 – 04.00 STELLA STUDENT NIGHT LIVE from Versuz
  • 04.00 – 06.00 VERSUZ MUSIC
  • 06.00 – 10.00 MORNING SOUNDS
  • 10.00 – 13.00 MELLOW MANIA
  • 13.00 – 18.00 AFTERNOON SESSIONS
  • 18.00 – 19.00 FLAVOURS OF THE WEEK
  • 19.00 – 21.00 HOUSE LIFE
  • 21.00 – 22.00 KENN COLT ‘Feels Like Home’ Radio Show
  • 22.00 – 23.00 THIERRY VON DER WARTH Radio Show
  • 23.00 – 00.00 REYGEL Radio Show

Follow

Get the app

Tune of the week

GOTYE, KIMBRA, FISHER, CHRIS LAKE, SANTE SANSONE –

SOMEBODY (2024)

Discover more
(Every) monday, thursday and saturday 
(Every) monday, thursday and saturday 
(Every) monday, thursday and saturday 
(Every) monday, thursday and saturday 
(Every) monday, thursday and saturday